Campeonato de Euskadi

Espada femenina

CAMPEONATO DE EUSKADI

ESPADA FEMENINA

CC SALBURUA ( VITORIA - GASTEIZ)

25 JUNIO 2016

 

 

      Poules, tour no 1

 

Poule no 1

V/M Indice TD
RODRIGUEZ Laura Cega-Vi   1 4 3 V 1/4 -4 13
ASCASSO Maria Cega-Vi V   V V 1 3/4 4 16
URIARTE Nerea Cems-Bi V 3   2 3 1/4 -6 13
DE MIGUEL Susana Cems-Bi V 3 V   V 3/4 6 18
LOSADA Angela Saar-Vi 2 V V 2   2/4 0 14

 

Poule no 2

V/M Indice TD
VICANDI Jasone Cega-Vi   V 3 V V V 4/5 4 23
BOCOS Paula Cega-Vi 3   2 4 3 1 0/5 -12 13
AGUILLO Mafalda Cega-Vi V V   V 4 3 3/5 3 22
VIVANCO Sara Cems-Bi 4 V 4   4 3 1/5 -4 20
ORBEA Mercedes Cems-Bi 4 V V V   4 3/5 2 23
GARCIA Cristina Saar-Vi 3 V V V V   4/5 7 23

 

Document Engarde - 30/06/2016 16:45:02

 

CAMPEONATO DE EUSKADI

ESPADA FEMENINA

CC SALBURUA ( VITORIA - GASTEIZ)

25 JUNIO 2016

 

 

      Cuadro de 16

 

 GARCIA Cristina  Saar-Vi
       GARCIA Cristina
16         
         RODRIGUEZ Laura
 URIARTE Nerea  Cems-Bi       15/13
       RODRIGUEZ Laura  
 RODRIGUEZ Laura  Cega-Vi     15/8  
           ASCASSO Maria
 AGUILLO Mafalda  Cega-Vi         15/7
       AGUILLO Mafalda    
12             
         ASCASSO Maria  
13            15/7  
       ASCASSO Maria    
 ASCASSO Maria  Cega-Vi        
             DE MIGUEL Susana
 DE MIGUEL Susana  Cems-Bi           15/14
       DE MIGUEL Susana    
14             
         DE MIGUEL Susana  
11   BOCOS Paula  Cega-Vi       15/5  
       ORBEA Mercedes    
 ORBEA Mercedes  Cems-Bi     15/13    
           DE MIGUEL Susana
 LOSADA Angela  Saar-Vi         15/10
       VIVANCO Sara  
10   VIVANCO Sara  Cems-Bi     15/11  
         VICANDI Jasone
15            15/14
       VICANDI Jasone
 VICANDI Jasone  Cega-Vi    

 

Document Engarde - 30/06/2016 16:45:21

 

CAMPEONATO DE EUSKADI

ESPADA FEMENINA

CC SALBURUA ( VITORIA - GASTEIZ)

25 JUNIO 2016

 

 

      Classement général

 

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   DE MIGUEL   Susana      CEMS-BI 
 2   ASCASSO   Maria      CEGA-VI 
 3   RODRIGUEZ   Laura      CEGA-VI 
 3   VICANDI   Jasone      CEGA-VI 
 5   GARCIA   Cristina      SAAR-VI 
 6   AGUILLO   Mafalda      CEGA-VI 
 7   ORBEA   Mercedes      CEMS-BI 
 8   VIVANCO   Sara      CEMS-BI 
 9   LOSADA   Angela      SAAR-VI 
 10   URIARTE   Nerea      CEMS-BI 
 11   BOCOS   Paula      CEGA-VI 

 

Document Engarde - 30/06/2016 16:45:40

 

Espada masculina

CAMPEONATO DE EUSKADI

ESPADA MASCULINA

CC SALBURUA ( VITORIA - GASTEIZ)

25 JUNIO 2016

 

 

      Poules, tour no 1

 

Poule no 1

V/M Indice TD
OYANGUREN Iñigo Cega-Vi   V V V V 4/4 14 20
AIZPURU Andoni Cega-Vi 0   1 2 V 1/4 -11 8
URIARTE Jorge Cems-Bi 0 V   4 V 2/4 2 14
DIEZ David Cems-Bi 4 V V   V3 3/4 4 17
DUEÑAS Rafael Cdf-Ss 2 4 1 2   0/4 -9 9

 

Poule no 2

V/M Indice TD
ALFARO Egoitz Cega-Vi   V V V V 4 4/5 14 24
PAREDES Sergio Cega-Vi 1   V V 4 3 2/5 -3 18
LARREINA Javier Cega-Vi 2 4   V 2 3 1/5 -7 16
BELTRAN David Saar-Vi 1 2 3   1 2 0/5 -16 9
ALEJANDRO Loic Cdf-Ss 1 V V V   4 3/5 3 20
TERRADILLOS Eusebio Cems-Bi V V V V V   5/5 9 25

 

Poule no 3

V/M Indice TD
LAICH David Sa-Bi   2 4 3 0 V 1/5 -8 14
MONFORTE Roberto Saar-Vi V   2 V 4 V 3/5 5 21
ZUBIZARRETA Igor Cdf-Ss V V   1 1 1 2/5 -8 13
MARTIN Asier Cega-Vi V 3 V   V V 4/5 8 23
RUIZ German Cems-Bi V V V 3   V 4/5 12 23
PEREZ Miguel Cse-Vi 2 1 V 3 1   1/5 -9 12

 

Poule no 4

V/M Indice TD
CARRERAS Jon Cega-Vi   V V V V V 5/5 12 25
ASTORGA Aitor Cega-Vi 3   V 4 4 0 1/5 -8 16
LASA Carmelo Sa-Bi 1 4   4 3 4 0/5 -8 16
BERASAIN Iñigo Cdf-Ss 3 V V4   1 2 2/5 -8 15
CERVERA Borja Saar-Vi 3 V V V   4 3/5 4 22
VICENTE Sergio Cems-Bi 3 V V V V   4/5 8 23

 

Document Engarde - 30/06/2016 16:57:07

 

CAMPEONATO DE EUSKADI

ESPADA MASCULINA

CC SALBURUA ( VITORIA - GASTEIZ)

25 JUNIO 2016

 

 

      Cuadro de 32

 

 OYANGUREN Iñigo  Cega-Vi
       OYANGUREN Iñigo
32         
         OYANGUREN Iñigo
17   LARREINA Javier  Cega-Vi       15/8
       AIZPURU Andoni  
16   AIZPURU Andoni  Cega-Vi     15/4  
           OYANGUREN Iñigo
 MONFORTE Roberto  Saar-Vi         15/9
       MONFORTE Roberto    
24             
         DIEZ David  
25            15/10  
       DIEZ David    
 DIEZ David  Cems-Bi        
             OYANGUREN Iñigo
 RUIZ German  Cems-Bi           15/13
       RUIZ German      
28               
         RUIZ German    
21   LASA Carmelo  Sa-Bi       15/13    
       URIARTE Jorge      
12   URIARTE Jorge  Cems-Bi     15/8      
           RUIZ German  
13   PAREDES Sergio  Cega-Vi         15/13  
       PAREDES Sergio      
20   PEREZ Miguel  Cse-Vi     15/12      
         ALFARO Egoitz    
29            15/5    
       ALFARO Egoitz      
 ALFARO Egoitz  Cega-Vi          
               OYANGUREN Iñigo
 TERRADILLOS Eusebio  Cems-Bi             15/3
       TERRADILLOS Eusebio      
30               
         TERRADILLOS Eusebio    
19   LAICH David  Sa-Bi       15/9    
       LAICH David      
14   BERASAIN Iñigo  Cdf-Ss     15/10      
           TERRADILLOS Eusebio  
11   ALEJANDRO Loic  Cdf-Ss         15/12  
       ALEJANDRO Loic      
22   DUEÑAS Rafael  Cdf-Ss     15/6      
         ALEJANDRO Loic    
27            15/8    
       MARTIN Asier      
 MARTIN Asier  Cega-Vi          
             TERRADILLOS Eusebio
 VICENTE Sergio  Cems-Bi           15/13
       VICENTE Sergio    
26             
         VICENTE Sergio  
23   BELTRAN David  Saar-Vi       15/14  
       CERVERA Borja    
10   CERVERA Borja  Saar-Vi     15/7    
           VICENTE Sergio
15   ZUBIZARRETA Igor  Cdf-Ss         15/8
       ASTORGA Aitor  
18   ASTORGA Aitor  Cega-Vi     15/13  
         CARRERAS Jon
31            15/6
       CARRERAS Jon
 CARRERAS Jon  Cega-Vi    

 

Document Engarde - 30/06/2016 16:58:01

 

CAMPEONATO DE EUSKADI

ESPADA MASCULINA

CC SALBURUA ( VITORIA - GASTEIZ)

25 JUNIO 2016

 

 

      Classement général

 

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   OYANGUREN   Iñigo      CEGA-VI 
 2   TERRADILLOS   Eusebio      CEMS-BI 
 3   RUIZ   German      CEMS-BI 
 3   VICENTE   Sergio      CEMS-BI 
 5   CARRERAS   Jon      CEGA-VI 
 6   ALFARO   Egoitz      CEGA-VI 
 7   DIEZ   David      CEMS-BI 
 8   ALEJANDRO   Loic      CDF-SS 
 9   MARTIN   Asier      CEGA-VI 
 10   MONFORTE   Roberto      SAAR-VI 
 11   CERVERA   Borja      SAAR-VI 
 12   URIARTE   Jorge      CEMS-BI 
 13   PAREDES   Sergio      CEGA-VI 
 14   AIZPURU   Andoni      CEGA-VI 
 15   ASTORGA   Aitor      CEGA-VI 
 16   LAICH   David      SA-BI 
 17   BERASAIN   Iñigo      CDF-SS 
 18   ZUBIZARRETA   Igor      CDF-SS 
 19   LARREINA   Javier      CEGA-VI 
 20   PEREZ   Miguel      CSE-VI 
 21   LASA   Carmelo      SA-BI 
 22   DUEÑAS   Rafael      CDF-SS 
 23   BELTRAN   David      SAAR-VI 

 

Document Engarde - 30/06/2016 16:58:12

 

San Prudencio

Espada femenina

XXIII Torneo de San Prudencio

Espada Femenina

Vitoria-Gazteiz

30- abril-2015

 

 

      Poules, tour no 1

 

Poule no 1

V/M Indice TD
GALAN Irene Cesan-S   3 V 4 V 2 V 3/6 0 24
ASCASSO Maria Cega-Vi V   V V V 2 V 5/6 9 27
URIARTE Nerea Cems-Bi 4 4   1 V 2 V 2/6 -7 21
DEL RIO Rebeca Cesan-S V 3 V   4 2 V 3/6 0 24
VICANDI Jasone Cega-Vi 1 1 4 V   4 V 2/6 -7 20
BUENO Sofia Cecc-Bu V V V V V   V 6/6 16 30
ELIZONDO Alicia Saar-Vi 4 2 4 4 3 2   0/6 -11 19

 

Poule no 2

V/M Indice TD
VIVANCO Sara Cems-Bi   V V 3 V1 V4 1 4/6 5 19
GARRO Maria Cne-Na 2   4 1 V2 V 4 2/6 -5 18
RAMOS Alia Cesan-S 0 V   4 0 1 4 1/6 -15 14
ORBEA Mercedes Cems-Bi V V V   V V 0 5/6 5 25
GARCIA Cristina Saar-Vi 0 1 V 3   V 1 2/6 1 15
BOCOS Paula Cega-Vi 2 2 V 4 2   0 1/6 -10 15
MUGUERZA Laida Cesvii-Na V V V V V4 V   6/6 19 29

 

Poule no 3

V/M Indice TD
URIEL Lucia Cesan-S   4 V 4 4 4 V 2/6 1 26
DE MIGUEL Susana Cems-Bi V   V 1 4 V V 4/6 3 25
MARIN Teresa Saz-Z 3 2   1 0 1 4 0/6 -19 11
CABO Ainara Cesan-S V V V   0 V 4 4/6 5 24
BOULANDER Maria Cne-Na V V V V   V V 6/6 16 30
RODRIGUEZ Laura Cega-Vi V 4 V 3 3   V 3/6 1 25
LOSADA Cristina Saar-Vi 2 2 V V 3 4   2/6 -7 21

 

Document Engarde - 29/05/2016 20:54:28

 

XXIII Torneo de San Prudencio

Espada Femenina

Vitoria-Gazteiz

30- abril-2015

 

 

      Cuadro de 16

 

 MUGUERZA Laida  Cesvii-Na
       MUGUERZA Laida
16   URIARTE Nerea  Cems-Bi     15/6
         MUGUERZA Laida
 RODRIGUEZ Laura  Cega-Vi       15/12
       DE MIGUEL Susana  
 DE MIGUEL Susana  Cems-Bi     15/13  
           ASCASSO Maria
 ORBEA Mercedes  Cems-Bi         15/11
       ORBEA Mercedes    
12   URIEL Lucia  Cesan-S     15/12    
         ASCASSO Maria  
13   GARCIA Cristina  Saar-Vi       15/8  
       ASCASSO Maria    
 ASCASSO Maria  Cega-Vi     15/3    
             ASCASSO Maria
 BUENO Sofia  Cecc-Bu           15/14
       BUENO Sofia    
14   GARRO Maria  Cne-Na     15/11    
         BUENO Sofia  
11   DEL RIO Rebeca  Cesan-S       15/8  
       CABO Ainara    
 CABO Ainara  Cesan-S     15/10    
           BOULANDER Maria
 VIVANCO Sara  Cems-Bi         15/9
       GALAN Irene  
10   GALAN Irene  Cesan-S     15/11  
         BOULANDER Maria
15   LOSADA Cristina  Saar-Vi       15/5
       BOULANDER Maria
 BOULANDER Maria  Cne-Na     15/8

 

Document Engarde - 29/05/2016 20:54:44

 

XXIII Torneo de San Prudencio

Espada Femenina

Vitoria-Gazteiz

30- abril-2015

 

 

      Classement général

 

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   ASCASSO   Maria      CEGA-VI 
 2   BOULANDER   Maria      CNE-NA 
 3   BUENO   Sofia      CECC-BU 
 3   MUGUERZA   Laida      CESVII-NA 
 5   ORBEA   Mercedes      CEMS-BI 
 6   CABO   Ainara      CESAN-S 
 7   DE MIGUEL   Susana      CEMS-BI 
 8   GALAN   Irene      CESAN-S 
 9   VIVANCO   Sara      CEMS-BI 
 10   RODRIGUEZ   Laura      CEGA-VI 
 11   DEL RIO   Rebeca      CESAN-S 
 12   URIEL   Lucia      CESAN-S 
 13   GARCIA   Cristina      SAAR-VI 
 14   GARRO   Maria      CNE-NA 
 15   LOSADA   Cristina      SAAR-VI 
 15   URIARTE   Nerea      CEMS-BI 
 17   VICANDI   Jasone      CEGA-VI 
 18   BOCOS   Paula      CEGA-VI 
 19   RAMOS   Alia      CESAN-S 
 20   ELIZONDO   Alicia      SAAR-VI 
 21   MARIN   Teresa      SAZ-Z 

 

Document Engarde - 29/05/2016 20:54:54

 

Espada masculina

XXIII Torneo de San Prudencio

Espada Masculina

Vitoria-Gazteiz

30- abril-2015

 

 

      Poules, tour no 1

 

Poule no 1

V/M Indice TD
BERRIO Arturo Cesvii-Na   4 V V X V V 4/5 14 24
OYANGUREN Iñigo Cega-Vi V   V V X V V 5/5 13 25
CALVO Guilermo Salo-Lo 2 2   V X 3 V 2/5 -4 17
ALEGRE ANTELO Manuel Cne-Na 3 1 4   X V4 V 2/5 -2 17
MEÑAKA Bingen Cdf-Ss A A A A   A A abandon1
CACHO Pablo Saarvi-Vi 0 1 V 3 X   2 1/5 -11 11
ARTEAGA Jesus Cesan-S 0 4 2 1 X V   1/5 -10 12

 

Poule no 2

V/M Indice TD
VICENTE Sergio Cems-Bi   V 1 4 V V 3 3/6 1 23
MTZ DE ILARDUYA Iñaki Cse-Vi 3   1 3 3 V 2 1/6 -11 17
ARAMBURU Iñigo Cesan-S V V   V V V 4 5/6 16 29
BULDUAIN ALLIBAR Julen Cne-Na V V 3   4 V 4 3/6 0 26
LAICH David Sabi-Bi 3 V 1 V   3 1 2/6 -9 18
VIDAL David Cega-Vi 1 3 2 4 V   4 1/6 -9 19
LABELLA Pablo Cesvii-Na V V V V V V   6/6 12 30

 

Poule no 3

V/M Indice TD
MARTÍN Asier Cega-Vi   V 4 V V 4 2 3/6 7 25
PARRA Francisco Cesan-S 1   3 V 4 V 1 2/6 -4 19
ALEJANDRO Loic Cdf-Ss V V   V 2 V 3 4/6 3 25
VIDAL FERNANDEZ Marcos Salo-Lo 0 3 2   2 0 0 0/6 -23 7
ALARCIA TORRES Daniel Vce-Va 2 V V V   2 2 3/6 -2 21
LOPEZ Sergio Cne-Na V 0 3 V V   2 3/6 -1 20
BELZUNCE Paco Cesvii-Na V V V V V V   6/6 20 30

 

Poule no 4

V/M Indice TD
GALÁN Miguel Ángel Cesan-S   V 3 2 3 2 2 1/6 -10 17
PÉREZ Jorge Cesvii-Na 4   V 4 1 V V 3/6 0 24
FALL Mathurin Eao-F V4 3   1 2 V4 1 2/6 -11 15
CERVERA Borja Saarvi-Vi V V V   V V 3 5/6 11 28
HERRERA Carlos Salo-Lo V V V 4   V V 5/6 11 29
ASTORGA Aitor Cega-Vi V 2 3 1 3   4 1/6 -8 18
URIARTE Jorge Cems-Bi V4 4 V V 4 V   4/6 7 27

 

Poule no 5

V/M Indice TD
CAPELLAN CORRA Pedro Salo-Lo   V V V V V V 6/6 19 30
RUIZ Abel Cesan-S 1   1 3 V 1 0 1/6 -16 11
MARDONES Iker Saarvi-Vi 1 V   1 V V V 4/6 1 22
RODRIGUEZ Albert Cega-Vi 2 V V   V 4 V 4/6 8 26
PÉREZ Miguel Cse-Vi 1 2 3 1   V3 2 1/6 -15 12
VALLEJO MIGUEL David Ken Saz-Z 2 V 4 V 2   V 3/6 1 23
VICUÑA Richard Cesvii-Na 4 V 3 3 V 4   2/6 2 24

 

Poule no 6

V/M Indice TD
CIRUELOS BLÁZQUEZ Juan Eduardo Saz-Z   2 1 2 1 1 1 0/6 -22 8
MORAZA Carlos Saarvi-Vi V   V 2 1 2 0 2/6 -9 15
PATRICK AGUIRRE Nicholas Salo-Lo V 2   1 1 1 0 1/6 -16 10
ELIZARI Iñigo Cne-Na V V V   V V 3 5/6 12 28
BARON Mario Cesan-S V V V 2   0 0 3/6 -1 17
DEFEVER Boris Eao-F V V V 4 V   4 4/6 14 28
ALFARO Egoitz Cega-Vi V V V V V V   6/6 22 30

 

Poule no 7

V/M Indice TD
PACHECO Javier Cesan-S   V 4 V V 3 V 4/6 9 27
CORES CASARES Sergio Saha-Lo 0   3 V V 1 4 2/6 -5 18
SANCHEZ Edgar Saarvi-Vi V V   V V 4 V 5/6 12 29
BELLEVIER Franck Eao-F 4 3 3   V 4 V 2/6 -1 24
TUDURI Iñigo Sabi-Bi 1 0 0 3   3 4 0/6 -19 11
DIEZ David Cems-Bi V V V V V   V 6/6 11 30
DOMINGUEZ Pablo Cega-Vi 3 V 2 2 V 4   2/6 -7 21

 

Poule no 8

V/M Indice TD
ANTOLÍN DIEZ Javier Salo-Lo   4 4 V V 2 1 2/6 -5 21
ALCAINE ESCORZA Pedro Cea-Z V   V V V V 2 5/6 8 27
CARPINTERO Pablo Cesan-S V 3   V 3 V 2 3/6 0 23
SANTA COLOMA Juan Cems-Bi 3 2 2   3 4 3 0/6 -13 17
CABEZA Andres Saarvi-Vi 3 4 V V   V V 4/6 7 27
AIZPURU Andoni Cega-Vi V 1 2 V 1   2 2/6 -10 16
BERMEJO GALLEGO Noé Vce-Va V V V V 3 V   5/6 13 28

 

Poule no 9

V/M Indice TD
MÚGICA Sergio Cesan-S   V V V V V V 6/6 15 30
CAUDET LLORIS Guillermo Saz-Z 1   V 2 1 1 2 1/6 -15 12
LASA Carmelo Sabi-Bi 3 4   0 2 V 4 1/6 -10 18
REAL Alejandro Cesan-S 3 V V   3 V V 4/6 11 26
RUIZ German Cems-Bi 3 V V V   V V 5/6 9 28
DELGADO Diego Cega-Vi 3 V 3 1 4   V 2/6 -4 21
TABUENCA Pablo Cne-Na 2 V3 V 2 4 4   2/6 -6 20

 

Poule no 10

V/M Indice TD
NIETO RUIZ Guillermo Vce-Va   V V V V V V 6/6 13 30
ELIZARI Miguel Angel Cne-Na 3   2 V 1 V V 3/6 -1 21
LÓPEZ Pablo Cesan-S 3 V   V 1 V V 4/6 5 24
LANA Pablo Saarvi-Vi 3 2 1   2 1 V 1/6 -12 14
LOPEZ Victor Salo-Lo 3 V V V   V V 5/6 16 28
SANTESTEBAN Asier Sabi-Bi 3 1 4 V 2   4 1/6 -7 19
FERNANDEZ Pablo Cems-Bi 2 4 2 1 1 V   1/6 -14 15

 

Document Engarde - 29/05/2016 21:02:04

 

XXIII Torneo de San Prudencio

Espada Masculina

Vitoria-Gazteiz

30- abril-2015

 

 

      Cuadro de 64

 

 ALFARO Egoitz  Cega-Vi
       ALFARO Egoitz
64         
         ALFARO Egoitz
33   CARPINTERO Pablo  Cesan-S       15/9
       PÉREZ Jorge  
32   PÉREZ Jorge  Cesvii-Na     15/11  
           ALFARO Egoitz
17   ALCAINE ESCORZA Pedro  Cea-Z         13/12
       ALCAINE ESCORZA Pedro    
48   LAICH David  Sabi-Bi     15/4    
         RUIZ German  
49   MORAZA Carlos  Saarvi-Vi       15/12  
       RUIZ German    
16   RUIZ German  Cems-Bi     15/8    
             LÓPEZ Pablo
 ARAMBURU Iñigo  Cesan-S           15/12
       ARAMBURU Iñigo      
56   VIDAL David  Cega-Vi     15/3      
         CABEZA Andres    
41   BELLEVIER Franck  Eao-F       15/9    
       CABEZA Andres      
24   CABEZA Andres  Saarvi-Vi     15/7      
           LÓPEZ Pablo  
25   LÓPEZ Pablo  Cesan-S         15/14  
       LÓPEZ Pablo      
40   VICUÑA Richard  Cesvii-Na     15/13      
         LÓPEZ Pablo    
57            15/11    
       DIEZ David      
 DIEZ David  Cems-Bi          
               LÓPEZ Pablo
 NIETO RUIZ Guillermo  Vce-Va             15/14
       NIETO RUIZ Guillermo        
60                 
         NIETO RUIZ Guillermo      
37   ALARCIA TORRES Daniel  Vce-Va       15/8      
       MARTÍN Asier        
28   MARTÍN Asier  Cega-Vi     15/14        
           NIETO RUIZ Guillermo    
21   PACHECO Javier  Cesan-S         15/13    
       PACHECO Javier        
44   ANTOLÍN DIEZ Javier  Salo-Lo     15/8        
         PACHECO Javier      
53   CACHO Pablo  Saarvi-Vi       15/13      
       SANCHEZ Edgar        
12   SANCHEZ Edgar  Saarvi-Vi     15/9        
             MÚGICA Sergio  
13   ELIZARI Iñigo  Cne-Na           15/13  
       ELIZARI Iñigo        
52   ARTEAGA Jesus  Cesan-S     15/8        
         ELIZARI Iñigo      
45   CORES CASARES Sergio  Saha-Lo       15/8      
       REAL Alejandro        
20   REAL Alejandro  Cesan-S     15/7        
           MÚGICA Sergio    
29   VICENTE Sergio  Cems-Bi         15/14    
       VICENTE Sergio        
36   BARON Mario  Cesan-S     15/10        
         MÚGICA Sergio      
61            15/14      
       MÚGICA Sergio        
 MÚGICA Sergio  Cesan-S            
                 BERMEJO GALLEGO Noé
 CAPELLAN CORRA Pedro  Salo-Lo               15/12
       CAPELLAN CORRA Pedro        
62                 
         CAPELLAN CORRA Pedro      
35   LOPEZ Sergio  Cne-Na       15/13      
       LOPEZ Sergio        
30   VALLEJO MIGUEL David Ken  Saz-Z     11/10        
           CAPELLAN CORRA Pedro    
19   DEFEVER Boris  Eao-F         15/7    
       TABUENCA Pablo        
46   TABUENCA Pablo  Cne-Na     15/13        
         HERRERA Carlos      
51   FALL Mathurin  Eao-F       15/10      
       HERRERA Carlos        
14   HERRERA Carlos  Salo-Lo     15/7        
             BERMEJO GALLEGO Noé  
11   BERMEJO GALLEGO Noé  Vce-Va           15/6  
       BERMEJO GALLEGO Noé        
54   SANTESTEBAN Asier  Sabi-Bi     15/8        
         BERMEJO GALLEGO Noé      
43   PARRA Francisco  Cesan-S       15/4      
       PARRA Francisco        
22   RODRIGUEZ Albert  Cega-Vi     15/14        
           BERMEJO GALLEGO Noé    
27   MARDONES Iker  Saarvi-Vi         15/8    
       MARDONES Iker        
38   ALEGRE ANTELO Manuel  Cne-Na     15/12        
         MARDONES Iker      
59            15/14      
       OYANGUREN Iñigo        
 OYANGUREN Iñigo  Cega-Vi            
               BERMEJO GALLEGO Noé
 LABELLA Pablo  Cesvii-Na             15/13
       LABELLA Pablo      
58               
         ALEJANDRO Loic    
39   CALVO Guilermo  Salo-Lo       15/13    
       ALEJANDRO Loic      
26   ALEJANDRO Loic  Cdf-Ss     15/6      
           LOPEZ Victor  
23   URIARTE Jorge  Cems-Bi         15/10  
       DELGADO Diego      
42   DELGADO Diego  Cega-Vi     15/13      
         LOPEZ Victor    
55   ASTORGA Aitor  Cega-Vi       15/14    
       LOPEZ Victor      
10   LOPEZ Victor  Salo-Lo     15/6      
             BELZUNCE Paco
15   CERVERA Borja  Saarvi-Vi           15/10
       CERVERA Borja    
50   AIZPURU Andoni  Cega-Vi     15/13    
         BERRIO Arturo  
47   DOMINGUEZ Pablo  Cega-Vi       15/13  
       BERRIO Arturo    
18   BERRIO Arturo  Cesvii-Na     15/9    
           BELZUNCE Paco
31   BULDUAIN ALLIBAR Julen  Cne-Na         15/14
       BULDUAIN ALLIBAR Julen  
34   ELIZARI Miguel Angel  Cne-Na     15/10  
         BELZUNCE Paco
63            15/10
       BELZUNCE Paco
 BELZUNCE Paco  Cesvii-Na    

 

Document Engarde - 29/05/2016 21:02:30

 

XXIII Torneo de San Prudencio

Espada Masculina

Vitoria-Gazteiz

30- abril-2015

 

 

      Classement général

 

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   BERMEJO GALLEGO   Noé   ESP   VCE-VA 
 2   LÓPEZ   Pablo   ESP   CESAN-S 
 3   BELZUNCE   Paco   ESP   CESVII-NA 
 3   MÚGICA   Sergio   ESP   CESAN-S 
 5   ALFARO   Egoitz   ESP   CEGA-VI 
 6   CAPELLAN CORRA   Pedro   ESP   SALO-LO 
 7   NIETO RUIZ   Guillermo   ESP   VCE-VA 
 8   LOPEZ   Victor   ESP   SALO-LO 
 9   ELIZARI   Iñigo   ESP   CNE-NA 
 10   HERRERA   Carlos   ESP   SALO-LO 
 11   RUIZ   German   ESP   CEMS-BI 
 12   BERRIO   Arturo   ESP   CESVII-NA 
 13   PACHECO   Javier   ESP   CESAN-S 
 14   CABEZA   Andres   ESP   SAARVI-VI 
 15   ALEJANDRO   Loic   ESP   CDF-SS 
 16   MARDONES   Iker   ESP   SAARVI-VI 
 17   OYANGUREN   Iñigo   ESP   CEGA-VI 
 18   LABELLA   Pablo   ESP   CESVII-NA 
 19   DIEZ   David   ESP   CEMS-BI 
 20   ARAMBURU   Iñigo   ESP   CESAN-S 
 21   SANCHEZ   Edgar   ESP   SAARVI-VI 
 22   CERVERA   Borja   ESP   SAARVI-VI 
 23   ALCAINE ESCORZA   Pedro   ESP   CEA-Z 
 24   REAL   Alejandro   ESP   CESAN-S 
 25   MARTÍN   Asier   ESP   CEGA-VI 
 26   VICENTE   Sergio   ESP   CEMS-BI 
 27   BULDUAIN ALLIBAR   Julen   ESP   CNE-NA 
 28   PÉREZ   Jorge   ESP   CESVII-NA 
 29   LOPEZ   Sergio   ESP   CNE-NA 
 30   DELGADO   Diego   ESP   CEGA-VI 
 31   PARRA   Francisco   ESP   CESAN-S 
 32   TABUENCA   Pablo   ESP   CNE-NA 
 33   DEFEVER   Boris   ESP   EAO-F 
 34   RODRIGUEZ   Albert   ESP   CEGA-VI 
 35   URIARTE   Jorge   ESP   CEMS-BI 
 36   VALLEJO MIGUEL   David Ken   ESP   SAZ-Z 
 37   CARPINTERO   Pablo   ESP   CESAN-S 
 38   ELIZARI   Miguel Angel   ESP   CNE-NA 
 39   BARON   Mario   ESP   CESAN-S 
 40   ALARCIA TORRES   Daniel   ESP   VCE-VA 
 41   ALEGRE ANTELO   Manuel   ESP   CNE-NA 
 42   CALVO   Guilermo   ESP   SALO-LO 
 43   VICUÑA   Richard   ESP   CESVII-NA 
 44   BELLEVIER   Franck   ESP   EAO-F 
 45   ANTOLÍN DIEZ   Javier   ESP   SALO-LO 
 46   CORES CASARES   Sergio   ESP   SAHA-LO 
 47   DOMINGUEZ   Pablo   ESP   CEGA-VI 
 48   LAICH   David   ESP   SABI-BI 
 49   MORAZA   Carlos   ESP   SAARVI-VI 
 50   AIZPURU   Andoni   ESP   CEGA-VI 
 51   FALL   Mathurin   ESP   EAO-F 
 52   ARTEAGA   Jesus   ESP   CESAN-S 
 53   CACHO   Pablo   ESP   SAARVI-VI 
 54   SANTESTEBAN   Asier   ESP   SABI-BI 
 55   ASTORGA   Aitor   ESP   CEGA-VI 
 56   VIDAL   David   ESP   CEGA-VI 
 57   LASA   Carmelo   ESP   SABI-BI 
 58   GALÁN   Miguel Ángel   ESP   CESAN-S 
 59   MTZ DE ILARDUYA   Iñaki   ESP   CSE-VI 
 60   LANA   Pablo   ESP   SAARVI-VI 
 61   FERNANDEZ   Pablo   ESP   CEMS-BI 
 62   PÉREZ   Miguel   ESP   CSE-VI 
 62   CAUDET LLORIS   Guillermo   ESP   SAZ-Z 
 64   RUIZ   Abel   ESP   CESAN-S 
 65   PATRICK AGUIRRE   Nicholas   ESP   SALO-LO 
 66   SANTA COLOMA   Juan   ESP   CEMS-BI 
 67   TUDURI   Iñigo   ESP   SABI-BI 
 68   CIRUELOS BLÁZQUEZ   Juan Eduardo   ESP   SAZ-Z 
 69   VIDAL FERNANDEZ    Marcos   ESP   SALO-LO 
 70   MEÑAKA   Bingen   ESP   CDF-SS 

 

Document Engarde - 29/05/2016 21:02:36

 

Ciudad de San Sebastian

Espada femenina

Poules

IX Ranking de Espada

Espada Femenina

Donostia

19 - Marzo -2016

 

 

      Poules, tour no 1

 

Poule no 1

V/M Indice TD
PALACIO Aia Cesan-S   V 4 3 V 2 2 2/6 -5 21
EZEIZA Elisabet Cdf-Ss 3   4 2 V 1 3 1/6 -11 18
MUGUERZA Laida Cesvii-Na V V   V V 2 V 5/6 4 27
HERRERO Marta Cesan-S V V 4   2 1 3 2/6 -5 20
MAMBRILLA Leyre Cems-Bi 3 4 3 V   2 0 1/6 -10 17
ASCASSO Maria Cega-Vi V V V V V   3 5/6 16 28
BOULANDER Maria Cne-Na V V 3 V V V4   5/6 11 27

 

Poule no 2

V/M Indice TD
DE MIGUEL Susana Cems-Bi   V V V V 3 V 5/6 11 28
RAMOS Alia Cesan-S 4   2 1 3 V4 3 1/6 -10 17
ALAVA Joanne Cdf-Ss 1 V   V 2 V 3 3/6 -4 21
URIARTE Nerea Cems-Bi 3 V 4   3 3 V 2/6 0 23
BLANCA Andrea Sa-Bi 2 V V V   V V 5/6 9 27
GARCIA Cristina Saar-Vi V4 2 4 V 2   V 3/6 0 22
AZCONA Ana Cesvii-Na 3 V V 2 3 2   2/6 -6 20

 

Poule no 3

V/M Indice TD
ELIZONDO Alicia Saar-Vi   2 V 1 V 3 3 2/6 -6 19
BOCOS Paula Cega-Vi V4   V 1 4 2 3 2/6 -3 19
OLABARRIETA Lydia Sa-Bi 4 1   1 V 4 3 1/6 -11 18
ORBEA Mercedes Cems-Bi V V V   4 V V 5/6 15 29
URIEL Lucia Cesan-S 2 V 4 V   V V 4/6 4 26
GARRO Maria Cne-Na V V V 2 1   V 4/6 0 23
MOLER Idoya Cesvii-Na V V4 V 4 3 4   3/6 1 25

 

Document Engarde - 20/03/2016 12:12:41

 

IX Ranking de Espada

Espada Femenina

Donostia

19 - Marzo -2016

 

 

      Cuadro de 16

 

 ASCASSO Maria  Cega-Vi
       ASCASSO Maria
16   AZCONA Ana  Cesvii-Na     15/5
         GARRO Maria
 MOLER Idoya  Cesvii-Na       15/9
       GARRO Maria  
 GARRO Maria  Cne-Na     15/14  
           BOULANDER Maria
 BLANCA Andrea  Sa-Bi         15/7
       BLANCA Andrea    
12   URIARTE Nerea  Cems-Bi     15/5    
         BOULANDER Maria  
13   BOCOS Paula  Cega-Vi       15/12  
       BOULANDER Maria    
 BOULANDER Maria  Cne-Na     15/4    
             BOULANDER Maria
 DE MIGUEL Susana  Cems-Bi           12/5
       DE MIGUEL Susana    
14   PALACIO Aia  Cesan-S     15/10    
         MUGUERZA Laida  
11   ALAVA Joanne  Cdf-Ss       15/14  
       MUGUERZA Laida    
 MUGUERZA Laida  Cesvii-Na     15/11    
           MUGUERZA Laida
 URIEL Lucia  Cesan-S         15/9
       GARCIA Cristina  
10   GARCIA Cristina  Saar-Vi     15/10  
         GARCIA Cristina
15   HERRERO Marta  Cesan-S       15/13
       ORBEA Mercedes
 ORBEA Mercedes  Cems-Bi     15/8

 

Document Engarde - 20/03/2016 12:09:01

 

IX Ranking de Espada

Espada Femenina

Donostia

19 - Marzo -2016

 

 

      Classement général

 

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   BOULANDER   Maria      CNE-NA 
 2   MUGUERZA   Laida      CESVII-NA 
 3   GARCIA   Cristina      SAAR-VI 
 3   GARRO   Maria      CNE-NA 
 5   ASCASSO   Maria      CEGA-VI 
 6   ORBEA   Mercedes      CEMS-BI 
 7   DE MIGUEL   Susana      CEMS-BI 
 8   BLANCA   Andrea      SA-BI 
 9   URIEL   Lucia      CESAN-S 
 10   MOLER   Idoya      CESVII-NA 
 11   ALAVA   Joanne      CDF-SS 
 12   URIARTE   Nerea      CEMS-BI 
 13   BOCOS   Paula      CEGA-VI 
 14   PALACIO   Aia      CESAN-S 
 15   HERRERO   Marta      CESAN-S 
 16   AZCONA   Ana      CESVII-NA 
 17   ELIZONDO   Alicia      SAAR-VI 
 18   RAMOS   Alia      CESAN-S 
 18   MAMBRILLA   Leyre      CEMS-BI 
 20   OLABARRIETA   Lydia      SA-BI 
 20   EZEIZA   Elisabet      CDF-SS 

 

Document Engarde - 20/03/2016 12:07:06

 

Espada masculina

Poules

IX Ranking de Espada

Espada Masculina

Donostia

19 - Marzo -2016

 

 

      Poules, tour no 1

 

Poule no 1

V/M Indice TD
ELIZARI Miguel Angel Cne-Na   V 2 4 V 3 2 2/6 -6 21
FERNANDEZ Pablo Cems-Bi 3   1 3 V 3 3 1/6 -10 18
DAVID Quentin Nimes V V   4 V 4 V 4/6 13 28
LASA Carmelo Sa-Bi V V V   V 4 V 5/6 9 29
MORAZA Carlos Saar-Vi 4 3 0 0   0 4 0/6 -19 11
REAL Alejandro Cesan-S V V V V V   4 5/6 10 29
MARTIN Asier Cega-Vi V V 2 4 V V   4/6 3 26

 

Poule no 2

V/M Indice TD
PEREZ Jorge Cesvii-Na   2 0 2 V V 1 2/6 -11 15
OYANGUREN Iñigo Cega-Vi V   V 0 V V V 5/6 9 25
BELLEVIER Franck Anglet V 4   2 V V V 4/6 9 26
MUGICA Sergio Cesan-S V V V   4 V V 5/6 13 29
DOBARAN Jesus Sa-Bi 3 2 2 V   V V 3/6 0 22
SANTA COLOMA Juan Cems-Bi 3 1 3 4 2   1 0/6 -16 14
CACHO Pablo Saar-Vi V 2 2 3 1 V   2/6 -4 18

 

Poule no 3

V/M Indice TD
ZORRILA Antonio Cesan-S   4 V V V V V 5/6 13 29
ALEJANDRO Loic Cdf-Ss V   2 1 V V 4 3/6 -4 22
VICENTE Sergio Cems-Bi 2 V   V 4 V 3 3/6 0 24
PASCUAL Jose Maria Cesan-S 1 V 3   1 3 V 2/6 -6 18
FERNANDEZ DE BETOÑO Eduardo Saar-Vi 3 4 V V   V 4 3/6 5 26
RODRIGUEZ Albert Cega-Vi 1 3 4 V 1   1 1/6 -13 15
RUIZ Peio Cne-Na 4 V V 3 V V   4/6 5 27

 

Poule no 4

V/M Indice TD
DUEÑAS Rafael Cdf-Ss   V 4 3 3 V 4 2/6 -2 24
NOTARIO Ander Cems-Bi 3   4 4 1 4 1 0/6 -13 17
ANGSUCHOMETEE Dia Anglet V V   V V V 3 5/6 9 28
MARDONES Iker Saar-Vi V V 2   V4 V 4 4/6 1 25
LOPEZ Sergio Cne-Na V V 1 3   4 4 2/6 -1 22
ARTEAGA Jesus Cesan-S 3 V 3 4 V   1 2/6 -7 21
ALFARO Egoitz Cega-Vi V V V V V V   6/6 13 30

 

Poule no 5

V/M Indice TD
DEFEVER Boris Anglet   V V V V V V 6/6 17 30
ASTORGA Aitor Cega-Vi 1   3 2 1 3 0 0/6 -20 10
GARCIA Jorge Cems-Bi 4 V   V V 4 V 4/6 10 28
BARON Mario Cesan-S 1 V 1   1 V V4 3/6 -3 17
YARNOZ Nacho Cesvii-Na 3 V 1 V4   4 4 2/6 -1 21
VIAUD Bertrand Ec-Libourne 4 V V 3 V   4 3/6 0 26
GARCIA Jaime Sa-Bi 0 V 3 1 V V   3/6 -3 19

 

Poule no 6

V/M Indice TD
LABELLA Pablo Cesvii-Na   4 V V V V V 5/6 9 29
NAVARRO Iago Cne-Na V   V V V V V 6/6 20 30
URIARTE Jorge Cems-Bi 3 2   V V V V 4/6 4 25
AIZPURU Andoni Cega-Vi 4 1 1   4 4 V 1/6 -10 19
LASA Daniel Sa-Bi 4 1 3 V   4 V 2/6 -3 22
LANA Pablo Saar-Vi 3 1 3 V V   2 2/6 -9 19
ARTEAGA Pablo Cesan-S 1 1 4 4 1 V   1/6 -11 16

 

Poule no 7

V/M Indice TD
LOPEZ Pablo Cesan-S   V V V V 4 2 4/6 5 26
SANCHEZ Edgar Saar-Vi 4   V 1 V V V 4/6 6 25
VIDAL David Cega-Vi 1 1   V V V 4 3/6 -1 21
TERRADILLOS Eusebio Cems-Bi 3 V 4   V V 2 3/6 3 24
HERRERA Carlos Sa-Lo 3 3 1 1   4 V 1/6 -12 17
LAICH David Sa-Bi V 2 2 4 V   4 2/6 -6 22
VICUÑA Richard Cesvii-Na V 3 V V 4 V   4/6 5 27

 

Poule no 8

V/M Indice TD
TESTOR Ricardo Sam-B   V V V 2 3 3/5 1 20
BERRIO Arturo Cesvii-Na 3   V V V 3 3/5 5 21
DIEZ David Cems-Bi 4 4   4 3 4 0/5 -6 19
TABUENCA Pablo Cne-Na 2 1 V   2 2 1/5 -12 12
CERVERA Borja Saar-Vi V 1 V V   3 3/5 2 19
VELEZ Ignacio Cesan-S V V V V V   5/5 10 25

 

Poule no 9

V/M Indice TD
ELIZARI Iñigo Cne-Na   2 4 0 3 V V 2/6 -3 19
BERASAIN Iñigo Cdf-Ss V   V 2 1 V 4 3/6 -1 22
TESTOR Ignacio Sam-B V 4   V V V 3 4/6 6 27
RUIZ German Cems-Bi V V 2   V V V 5/6 14 27
ARAMBURU Iñigo Cesan-S V V 4 0   V 3 3/6 0 22
SANTESTEBAN Asier Sa-Bi 2 2 1 3 3   V 1/6 -13 16
PAREDES Sergio Cega-Vi 0 V V 3 V 4   3/6 -3 22

 

Document Engarde - 20/03/2016 12:01:39

 

IX Ranking de Espada

Espada Masculina

Donostia

19 - Marzo -2016

 

 

      Cuadro de 64

 

 NAVARRO Iago  Cne-Na
       NAVARRO Iago
64         
         NAVARRO Iago
33   BERASAIN Iñigo  Cdf-Ss       15/6
       DOBARAN Jesus  
32   DOBARAN Jesus  Sa-Bi     15/11  
           NAVARRO Iago
17   SANCHEZ Edgar  Saar-Vi         15/14
       SANCHEZ Edgar    
48   ARTEAGA Jesus  Cesan-S     15/14    
         SANCHEZ Edgar  
49            15/12  
       TESTOR Ignacio    
16   TESTOR Ignacio  Sam-B        
             NAVARRO Iago
 LABELLA Pablo  Cesvii-Na           15/9
       LABELLA Pablo      
56               
         LABELLA Pablo    
41   DUEÑAS Rafael  Cdf-Ss       15/10    
       BERRIO Arturo      
24   BERRIO Arturo  Cesvii-Na     15/3      
           CERVERA Borja  
25   CERVERA Borja  Saar-Vi         15/13  
       CERVERA Borja      
40   YARNOZ Nacho  Cesvii-Na     15/12      
         CERVERA Borja    
57            15/13    
       REAL Alejandro      
 REAL Alejandro  Cesan-S          
               DAVID Quentin
 RUIZ German  Cems-Bi             15/5
       RUIZ German        
60                 
         RUIZ German      
37   BARON Mario  Cesan-S       15/11      
       TERRADILLOS Eusebio        
28   TERRADILLOS Eusebio  Cems-Bi     15/14        
           OYANGUREN Iñigo    
21   URIARTE Jorge  Cems-Bi         15/13    
       URIARTE Jorge        
44   CACHO Pablo  Saar-Vi     15/14        
         OYANGUREN Iñigo      
53            15/10      
       OYANGUREN Iñigo        
12   OYANGUREN Iñigo  Cega-Vi            
             DAVID Quentin  
13   DAVID Quentin  Nimes           15/6  
       DAVID Quentin        
52                 
         DAVID Quentin      
45   LAICH David  Sa-Bi       15/8      
       LOPEZ Pablo        
20   LOPEZ Pablo  Cesan-S     15/10        
           DAVID Quentin    
29   VIAUD Bertrand  Ec-Libourne         15/13    
       VIAUD Bertrand        
36   GARCIA Jaime  Sa-Bi     14/12        
         VELEZ Ignacio      
61            15/4      
       VELEZ Ignacio        
 VELEZ Ignacio  Cesan-S            
                 DEFEVER Boris
 ALFARO Egoitz  Cega-Vi               15/14
       ALFARO Egoitz        
62                 
         VICENTE Sergio      
35   PAREDES Sergio  Cega-Vi       15/9      
       VICENTE Sergio        
30   VICENTE Sergio  Cems-Bi     15/14        
           VICUÑA Richard    
19   VICUÑA Richard  Cesvii-Na         15/11    
       VICUÑA Richard        
46   ELIZARI Miguel Angel  Cne-Na     15/11        
         VICUÑA Richard      
51            15/12      
       GARCIA Jorge        
14   GARCIA Jorge  Cems-Bi            
             MUGICA Sergio  
11   ANGSUCHOMETEE Dia  Anglet           15/5  
       ANGSUCHOMETEE Dia        
54                 
         ANGSUCHOMETEE Dia      
43   ELIZARI Iñigo  Cne-Na       15/11      
       ELIZARI Iñigo        
22   MARTIN Asier  Cega-Vi     15/9        
           MUGICA Sergio    
27   FERNANDEZ DE BETOÑO Eduardo  Saar-Vi         15/9    
       ALEJANDRO Loic        
38   ALEJANDRO Loic  Cdf-Ss     15/12        
         MUGICA Sergio      
59            15/8      
       MUGICA Sergio        
 MUGICA Sergio  Cesan-S            
               DEFEVER Boris
 ZORRILA Antonio  Cesan-S             15/7
       ZORRILA Antonio      
58               
         ZORRILA Antonio    
39   LOPEZ Sergio  Cne-Na       15/9    
       LOPEZ Sergio      
26   TESTOR Ricardo  Sam-B     15/13      
           MARDONES Iker  
23   MARDONES Iker  Saar-Vi         15/9  
       MARDONES Iker      
42   LASA Daniel  Sa-Bi     15/14      
         MARDONES Iker    
55            13/2    
       LASA Carmelo      
10   LASA Carmelo  Sa-Bi          
             DEFEVER Boris
15   BELLEVIER Franck  Anglet           15/10
       BELLEVIER Franck    
50             
         PASCUAL Jose Maria  
47   PASCUAL Jose Maria  Cesan-S       15/14  
       PASCUAL Jose Maria    
18   RUIZ Peio  Cne-Na     15/14    
           DEFEVER Boris
31   ARAMBURU Iñigo  Cesan-S         15/5
       ARAMBURU Iñigo  
34   VIDAL David  Cega-Vi     15/7  
         DEFEVER Boris
63            15/11
       DEFEVER Boris
 DEFEVER Boris  Anglet    

 

Document Engarde - 20/03/2016 13:52:46

 

IX Ranking de Espada

Espada Masculina

Donostia

19 - Marzo -2016

 

 

      Classement général

 

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   DEFEVER   Boris      ANGLET 
 2   DAVID   Quentin      NIMES 
 3   MUGICA   Sergio      CESAN-S 
 3   NAVARRO   Iago      CNE-NA 
 5   OYANGUREN   Iñigo      CEGA-VI 
 6   VICUÑA   Richard      CESVII-NA 
 7   MARDONES   Iker      SAAR-VI 
 8   CERVERA   Borja      SAAR-VI 
 9   VELEZ   Ignacio      CESAN-S 
 10   RUIZ   German      CEMS-BI 
 11   ZORRILA   Antonio      CESAN-S 
 12   LABELLA   Pablo      CESVII-NA 
 13   ANGSUCHOMETEE   Dia      ANGLET 
 14   SANCHEZ   Edgar      SAAR-VI 
 15   VICENTE   Sergio      CEMS-BI 
 16   PASCUAL   Jose Maria      CESAN-S 
 17   ALFARO   Egoitz      CEGA-VI 
 18   REAL   Alejandro      CESAN-S 
 19   LASA   Carmelo      SA-BI 
 20   GARCIA   Jorge      CEMS-BI 
 21   BELLEVIER   Franck      ANGLET 
 22   TESTOR   Ignacio      SAM-B 
 23   LOPEZ   Pablo      CESAN-S 
 24   URIARTE   Jorge      CEMS-BI 
 25   BERRIO   Arturo      CESVII-NA 
 26   TERRADILLOS   Eusebio      CEMS-BI 
 27   VIAUD   Bertrand      EC-LIBOURNE 
 28   ARAMBURU   Iñigo      CESAN-S 
 28   DOBARAN   Jesus      SA-BI 
 30   ALEJANDRO   Loic      CDF-SS 
 31   LOPEZ   Sergio      CNE-NA 
 32   ELIZARI   Iñigo      CNE-NA 
 33   RUIZ   Peio      CNE-NA 
 34   MARTIN   Asier      CEGA-VI 
 35   TESTOR   Ricardo      SAM-B 
 36   FERNANDEZ DE BETOÑO   Eduardo      SAAR-VI 
 37   BERASAIN   Iñigo      CDF-SS 
 38   VIDAL   David      CEGA-VI 
 39   PAREDES   Sergio      CEGA-VI 
 40   GARCIA   Jaime      SA-BI 
 41   BARON   Mario      CESAN-S 
 42   YARNOZ   Nacho      CESVII-NA 
 43   DUEÑAS   Rafael      CDF-SS 
 44   LASA   Daniel      SA-BI 
 45   CACHO   Pablo      SAAR-VI 
 46   LAICH   David      SA-BI 
 47   ELIZARI   Miguel Angel      CNE-NA 
 48   ARTEAGA   Jesus      CESAN-S 
 49   LANA   Pablo      SAAR-VI 
 50   PEREZ   Jorge      CESVII-NA 
 51   TABUENCA   Pablo      CNE-NA 
 52   AIZPURU   Andoni      CEGA-VI 
 53   FERNANDEZ   Pablo      CEMS-BI 
 54   ARTEAGA   Pablo      CESAN-S 
 55   HERRERA   Carlos      SA-LO 
 56   SANTESTEBAN   Asier      SA-BI 
 57   RODRIGUEZ   Albert      CEGA-VI 
 58   DIEZ   David      CEMS-BI 
 59   NOTARIO   Ander      CEMS-BI 
 60   SANTA COLOMA   Juan      CEMS-BI 
 61   MORAZA   Carlos      SAAR-VI 
 62   ASTORGA   Aitor      CEGA-VI 

 

Document Engarde - 20/03/2016 12:00:07

 

Villa de Bilbao

Espada femenina

Poules

 

 

      Poules, tour no 1

 

Poule no 1

V/M Indice TD
GARRO María   1 V V 4 1 2 2/6 -7 18
BLANCA Andrea V   3 V V 4 1 3/6 2 23
MUGUERZA Laida 4 V   V V V V 5/6 13 29
ELIZONDO Alicia 1 2 0   3 3 0 0/6 -21 9
CABO Ainara V 3 2 V   V 3 3/6 -2 23
BETELU Amaia V V 2 V 3   2 3/6 -1 22
ASCASSO María V V 4 V V V   5/6 16 29

 

Poule no 2

V/M Indice TD
GARCÍA Carolina   V V V V V V 6/6 22 30
GIL María 0   0 4 V 1 2 1/6 -14 12
URIEL Lucia 1 V   V V 4 V 4/6 5 25
OLABARRIETA Lydia 1 V 3   2 3 1 1/6 -14 15
SANCHEZ Andrea 2 1 3 V   2 V 2/6 -7 18
RODRIGUEZ Laura 3 V V V V   V 5/6 10 28
GALAN Irene 1 V 4 V 3 3   2/6 -2 21

 

Poule no 3

V/M Indice TD
HERRERO Marta   4 3 1 V V4 2/5 -2 17
BOULANDIER Maria V   V V V V 5/5 14 25
ANGULO Ana V 2   V 2 2 2/5 -6 16
SAIZ Rakel V 1 4   V V 3/5 7 20
RAMOS Alia 1 0 V 2   3 1/5 -11 11
BARREDO María 3 4 V 0 V   2/5 -2 17

 

Document Engarde - 20/02/2016 0:09:44

 

 

 

      Tableau de 32

 

 GARCÍA Carolina  
       GARCÍA Carolina
32         
         GARCÍA Carolina
17   RAMOS Alia         15/4
       GARRO María  
16   GARRO María       14/10  
           GARCÍA Carolina
 BETELU Amaia           15/11
       BETELU Amaia    
24             
         BLANCA Andrea  
25            15/13  
       BLANCA Andrea    
 BLANCA Andrea          
             GARCÍA Carolina
 RODRIGUEZ Laura             15/12
       RODRIGUEZ Laura      
28               
         RODRIGUEZ Laura    
21            15/12    
       BARREDO María      
12   BARREDO María            
           MUGUERZA Laida  
13   ANGULO Ana           15/13  
       ANGULO Ana      
20               
         MUGUERZA Laida    
29            15/8    
       MUGUERZA Laida      
 MUGUERZA Laida            
               BOULANDIER Maria
 ASCASSO María               15/13
       ASCASSO María      
30               
         ASCASSO María    
19            15/8    
       GALAN Irene      
14   GALAN Irene            
           ASCASSO María  
11   HERRERO Marta           15/13  
       HERRERO Marta      
22               
         URIEL Lucia    
27            15/10    
       URIEL Lucia      
 URIEL Lucia            
             BOULANDIER Maria
 SAIZ Rakel             15/12
       SAIZ Rakel    
26             
         CABO Ainara  
23            15/12  
       CABO Ainara    
10   CABO Ainara          
           BOULANDIER Maria
15   SANCHEZ Andrea           15/14
       SANCHEZ Andrea  
18           
         BOULANDIER Maria
31            15/5
       BOULANDIER Maria
 BOULANDIER Maria      

 

Document Engarde - 20/02/2016 0:11:19

 

 

 

      Classement général

 

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   BOULANDIER   Maria      CNE-NA 
 2   GARCÍA   Carolina      SALO-LO 
 3   ASCASSO   María      CEGA-VI 
 3   MUGUERZA   Laida      CESVII-NA 
 5   RODRIGUEZ   Laura      CEGA-VI 
 6   URIEL   Lucia      CESAN-S 
 7   BLANCA   Andrea      SABI-BI 
 8   CABO   Ainara      CESAN-S 
 9   SAIZ   Rakel      SABI-BI 
 10   BETELU   Amaia      SABI-BI 
 11   BARREDO   María      SABI-BI 
 11   HERRERO   Marta      CESAN-S 
 13   ANGULO   Ana      SAHA-LO 
 14   GALAN   Irene      CESAN-S 
 15   GARRO   María      CNE-NA 
 15   SANCHEZ   Andrea      CEMS-BI 
 17   RAMOS   Alia      CESAN-S 
 18   OLABARRIETA   Lydia      SABI-BI 
 19   GIL   María      CNE-NA 
 20   ELIZONDO   Alicia      SAARVI-VI 

 

Document Engarde - 20/02/2016 0:12:46

 

Espada masculina

 

 

      Poules, tour no 1

 

Poule no 1

V/M Indice TD
ZORRILLA Antonio   V V V V V 3 5/6 9 28
BERASAIN Iñigo 3   V 3 3 V 1 2/6 -5 20
GALAN Miguel Angel 2 3   1 0 2 2 0/6 -20 10
BELTRAN David 2 V V   1 V 1 3/6 -4 19
ALFARO Egoitz 4 V V V   V 1 4/6 10 25
RUIZ Pello 3 2 V 4 1   0 1/6 -12 15
MARTIN Ignacio V V V V V V   6/6 22 30

 

Poule no 2

V/M Indice TD
BERRIO Arturo   V V V 2 V 2 4/6 5 24
BEÑAKA Bingen 2   4 1 V 4 0 1/6 -12 16
SANTESTEBAN Asier 2 V   0 4 V 2 2/6 -8 18
OYANGUREN Iñigo 4 V V   1 V 0 3/6 1 20
BARON Mario V 3 V V   V 3 4/6 7 26
FERNANDEZ DE BETOÑO Eduardo 1 V 2 3 2   1 1/6 -15 14
BERLOU Lionel V V V V V V   6/6 22 30

 

Poule no 3

V/M Indice TD
REAL Alejandro   V 4 V V V 0 4/6 2 24
PUENTE Felipe 4   4 V V V 4 3/6 7 27
SANCHEZ Edgar V V   V 4 4 V 4/6 5 28
ASTORGA Aitor 2 1 1   0 1 0 0/6 -25 5
ELIZARI Miguel Angel 3 3 V V   V 1 3/6 0 22
GARCIA Jaime 3 1 V V 3   0 2/6 -8 17
LASA Daniel V V 4 V V V   5/6 19 29

 

Poule no 4

V/M Indice TD
GANZO Diego   0 4 4 0 3 V 1/6 -11 16
PASCUAL Jose Maria V   V V 2 V V 5/6 9 27
VIDAL David V 4   3 2 3 V 2/6 -4 22
YARNOZ Nacho V 3 V   V V V 5/6 11 28
LOPEZ Sergio V V V 2   4 V 4/6 8 26
CERVERA Borja V 3 V 0 V   V 4/6 -1 23
SANTA COLOMA Juan 2 3 2 3 4 4   0/6 -12 18

 

Poule no 5

V/M Indice TD
ELIZARI Iñigo   V V V 3 V V 5/6 12 28
BELZUNCE Paco 2   V V V 4 V 4/6 10 26
RODRIGUEZ Albert 0 1   2 V 2 0 1/6 -19 10
CABEZA Andrés 3 2 V   V V V 4/6 4 25
ANDRES Erik V 0 4 4   2 3 1/6 -10 18
VICENTE Sergio 2 V V 2 V   4 3/6 0 23
ARAMBURU Inigo 4 3 V 3 V V   3/6 3 25

 

Poule no 6

V/M Indice TD
MARTIN Asier   V V V 4 V V 5/6 14 29
CORES Sergio 0   2 3 1 V 1 1/6 -15 12
CARPINTERO Pablo 3 V   V V V V 5/6 10 28
LOPEZ Pablo 4 V 3   V V V 4/6 7 27
GARCIA Jorge V V 3 2   V V 4/6 9 25
MORAZA Carlos 1 2 3 2 0   1 0/6 -21 9
LAICH David 2 V 2 3 1 V   2/6 -4 18

 

Poule no 7

V/M Indice TD
LANA Pablo   V 0 1 V 3 2/5 -3 14
DUEÑAS Rafael 1   0 3 V 1 1/5 -11 10
LOPEZ Victor V V   2 V V 4/5 10 22
NORDGREN Jonas V V V   V3 4 4/5 9 22
LASA Carmelo 1 1 3 2   3 0/5 -13 10
AHUMADA Ignacio V V 4 V V   4/5 8 24

 

Poule no 8

V/M Indice TD
MONFORTE Roberto   V 4 V V 3 3/5 6 22
DOMINGUEZ Pablo 1   V 2 4 0 1/5 -9 12
BULDAIN Julen V 1   4 V V 3/5 2 20
ANTOLIN Javier 4 V V   3 V 3/5 2 22
FRESNO Nicolas 1 V 2 V   V 3/5 -3 18
DIEZ David V V 2 4 4   2/5 2 20

 

Document Engarde - 20/02/2016 0:15:03

 

 

 

      Tableau de 64

 

 BERLOU Lionel  
       BERLOU Lionel
64         
         BERLOU Lionel
33   BELTRAN David         15/7
       ELIZARI Miguel Angel  
32   ELIZARI Miguel Angel       15/8  
           BERLOU Lionel
17   LOPEZ Pablo           15/10
       LOPEZ Pablo    
48             
         LOPEZ Pablo  
49            15/12  
       LOPEZ Sergio    
16   LOPEZ Sergio          
             BERLOU Lionel
 PASCUAL Jose Maria             15/13
       PASCUAL Jose Maria      
56               
         MONFORTE Roberto    
41   DOMINGUEZ Pablo         15/13    
       MONFORTE Roberto      
24   MONFORTE Roberto       15/2      
           ZORRILLA Antonio  
25   ANTOLIN Javier           15/10  
       ANTOLIN Javier      
40   GARCIA Jaime       15/14      
         ZORRILLA Antonio    
57            15/7    
       ZORRILLA Antonio      
 ZORRILLA Antonio            
               BERLOU Lionel
 ELIZARI Iñigo               15/10
       ELIZARI Iñigo        
60                 
         ELIZARI Iñigo      
37   LAICH David         15/13      
       PUENTE Felipe        
28   PUENTE Felipe       15/10        
           ELIZARI Iñigo    
21   CABEZA Andrés           15/13    
       CABEZA Andrés        
44   GANZO Diego       15/6        
         CABEZA Andrés      
53            15/13      
       AHUMADA Ignacio        
12   AHUMADA Ignacio              
             MARTIN Asier  
13   BELZUNCE Paco             15/13  
       BELZUNCE Paco        
52                 
         BERRIO Arturo      
45   BEÑAKA Bingen         15/11      
       BERRIO Arturo        
20   BERRIO Arturo       15/5        
           MARTIN Asier    
29   ARAMBURU Inigo           15/12    
       ARAMBURU Inigo        
36   VIDAL David       15/6        
         MARTIN Asier      
61            15/9      
       MARTIN Asier        
 MARTIN Asier              
                 BERLOU Lionel
 LASA Daniel                 15/13
       LASA Daniel        
62                 
         OYANGUREN Iñigo      
35   LANA Pablo         15/13      
       OYANGUREN Iñigo        
30   OYANGUREN Iñigo       15/10        
           OYANGUREN Iñigo    
19   SANCHEZ Edgar           15/14    
       SANCHEZ Edgar        
46   RUIZ Pello       15/9        
         ALFARO Egoitz      
51            15/11      
       ALFARO Egoitz        
14   ALFARO Egoitz              
             OYANGUREN Iñigo  
11   NORDGREN Jonas             15/11  
       NORDGREN Jonas        
54                 
         REAL Alejandro      
43   ANDRES Erik         15/8      
       REAL Alejandro        
22   REAL Alejandro       15/6        
           REAL Alejandro    
27   FRESNO Nicolas           15/6    
       BERASAIN Iñigo        
38   BERASAIN Iñigo       15/8        
         YARNOZ Nacho      
59            15/12      
       YARNOZ Nacho        
 YARNOZ Nacho              
               LOPEZ Victor
 CARPINTERO Pablo               15/12
       CARPINTERO Pablo      
58               
         CARPINTERO Pablo    
39   SANTESTEBAN Asier         15/14    
       SANTESTEBAN Asier      
26   BULDAIN Julen       15/0      
           LOPEZ Victor  
23   CERVERA Borja           15/11  
       CERVERA Borja      
42   DUEÑAS Rafael       15/8      
         LOPEZ Victor    
55            15/14    
       LOPEZ Victor      
10   LOPEZ Victor            
             LOPEZ Victor
15   GARCIA Jorge             15/9
       GARCIA Jorge    
50             
         GARCIA Jorge  
47   FERNANDEZ DE BETOÑO Eduardo         13/8  
       BARON Mario    
18   BARON Mario       15/9    
           VICENTE Sergio
31   VICENTE Sergio           15/11
       VICENTE Sergio  
34   DIEZ David       15/10  
         VICENTE Sergio
63            13/12
       MARTIN Ignacio
 MARTIN Ignacio      

 

Document Engarde - 20/02/2016 0:17:55

 

 

 

      Classement général

 

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   BERLOU   Lionel      CNE-NA 
 2   LOPEZ   Victor      SALO-LO 
 3   MARTIN   Asier      CEGA-VI 
 3   OYANGUREN   Iñigo      CEGA-VI 
 5   ELIZARI   Iñigo      CNE-NA 
 6   ZORRILLA   Antonio      CESAN-S 
 7   REAL   Alejandro      CESAN-S 
 8   VICENTE   Sergio      CEMS-BI 
 9   YARNOZ   Nacho      CESVII-NA 
 10   CARPINTERO   Pablo      CESAN-S 
 11   ALFARO   Egoitz      CEGA-VI 
 12   GARCIA   Jorge      CEMS-BI 
 13   LOPEZ   Pablo      CESAN-S 
 14   BERRIO   Arturo      CESVII-NA 
 15   CABEZA   Andrés      SAARVI-VI 
 16   MONFORTE   Roberto      SAARVI-VI 
 17   MARTIN   Ignacio      SALO-LO 
 18   LASA   Daniel      SABI-BI 
 19   PASCUAL   Jose Maria      CESAN-S 
 20   NORDGREN   Jonas      CESPDP-MA 
 21   AHUMADA   Ignacio      CESAN-S 
 22   BELZUNCE   Paco      CESVII-NA 
 23   LOPEZ   Sergio      CNE-NA 
 24   BARON   Mario      CESAN-S 
 25   SANCHEZ   Edgar      SAARVI-VI 
 26   CERVERA   Borja      SAARVI-VI 
 27   ANTOLIN   Javier      SAHA-LO 
 28   PUENTE   Felipe      SAC-C 
 29   ARAMBURU   Inigo      CESAN-S 
 30   ELIZARI   Miguel Angel      CNE-NA 
 31   BERASAIN   Iñigo      CDF-SS 
 32   SANTESTEBAN   Asier      SABI-BI 
 33   BULDAIN   Julen      CNE-NA 
 34   FRESNO   Nicolas      CESAN-S 
 35   BELTRAN   David      SAARVI-VI 
 36   DIEZ   David      CEMS-BI 
 37   LANA   Pablo      SAARVI-VI 
 38   VIDAL   David      CEGA-VI 
 39   LAICH   David      SABI-BI 
 40   GARCIA   Jaime      LEIOA-BI 
 41   DOMINGUEZ   Pablo      CEGA-VI 
 42   DUEÑAS   Rafael      CDF-SS 
 43   ANDRES   Erik      LEIOA-BI 
 44   GANZO   Diego      CESAN-S 
 45   BEÑAKA   Bingen      CDF-SS 
 46   RUIZ   Pello      CNE-NA 
 47   FERNANDEZ DE BETOÑO   Eduardo      SAARVI-VI 
 48   CORES   Sergio      SAHA-LO 
 49   RODRIGUEZ   Albert      CEGA-VI 
 50   SANTA COLOMA   Juan      CEMS-BI 
 51   LASA   Carmelo      SABI-BI 
 52   GALAN   Miguel Angel      CESAN-S 
 53   MORAZA   Carlos      SAARVI-VI 
 54   ASTORGA   Aitor      CEGA-VI 

 

Document Engarde - 20/02/2016 0:20:17